2. VW-Autozentrum-Schwinn-Cup des FV Lebach für F + G-Jgd.Ma. 2012


Gruppe 1    Gruppe 2   Gruppe 3    Gruppe 4
               
FV Lebach 1    FV Lebach II   FV Eppelborn    SV Wahlschied
RSV Steinbach/Dö.    SC Gresaubach II   FV Diefflen    SV Illingen
SV Bubach/C.    SF Hüttersdorf II   SC Gresaubach I    1. FC Schmelz
SV Scheuern/Überr.    VfB Heusweiler   1. FC Saarbrücken II    SC Wemmetsweiler
               
09.00    Lebach I  5-0 Steinbach/Dö.     
09.11    Bubach  3-1 Scheuern     
09.22    Lebach II 0-1 Gresaubach II     
09.33    Hüttersdorf  0-0 Heusweiler     
09.44    Eppelborn 3-0 Diefflen     
09.55    Gresaubach I 0-3 Saarbrücken II     
10.06    Lebach I 0-0 Bubach     
10.17    Steinbach/Dö. 1-2 Scheuern     
10.28    Lebach II 0-1 Hüttersdorf II     
10.39    Gresaubach II 1-0 Heusweiler     
10.50    Eppelborn 3-0 Gresaubach I     
11.01    Diefflen  1-1 Saarbrücken II     
11.12    Lebach I 4-1 Scheuern     
11.23    Steinbach/Dö. 0-2 Bubach      
11.34    Lebach II 1-1 Heusweiler     
11.45    Gresaubach II 0-2 Hüttersdorf II     
12.07    Eppelborn  0-2 Saarbrücken II     
11.20h    Diefflen 2-0 Gresaubach I     
               
Zwischenrunde          
1. Gr. 1 Lebach 1         1. Gr. 2 Hüttersdorf 2
2. Gr. 2 Gresaubach 2         2. Gr. 1 Bubach
1. Gr. 3 Saarbrücken 2         2. Gr. 3 Eppelborn
           
12.18Lebach 1    2-0   Gresaubach 2
12.29Hüttersdorf 2    1-0   Bubach
12.40Gresaubach 2    0-7   Saarbrücken 2
12.51Bubach    0-8   Eppelborn
13.02Saarbrücken 2    0-0   Lebach 1
13.12Eppelborn    4-0   Hüttersdorf 2
           
13.23 Platz 3+4Lebach 1    2-0   Hüttersdorf 2
13.34 EndspielSaarbrücken 2    3-0   Eppelborn
           

2. VW-Autozentrum-Schwinn-Cup für D-Jgd. des FV Lebach
Samstag 7.1. ab 14.15

   Gruppe 1   Gruppe 2     
             
   FV Lebach II   FV Lebach I     
   SG Wustweiler/Uchtelfangen   1. FC Saarbrücken     
   SV Habach   SV Thalexweiler     
   SC Eiweiler    JfG Untere Ill     
   C-Mädchen FV Lebach   FV Diefflen     
             
14.15  Lebach II  0-2 Wustw./Uchtelf.     
14.27  Habach  0-2 Eiweiler     
14.39  Lebach I 1-0 Saarbrücken     
14.51  Thalexweiler 0-0 JfG Untere Ill     
15.03  Lebach II 0-0 C-Mä. Lebach     
15.15  Wustw./Uchtelf. 3-0 Habach     
15.27  Lebach I 1-0 Diefflen     
15.39  Saarbrücken 2-1 Thalexweiler     
15.51  Lebach II 0-0 Eiweiler     
16.03  Wustw./Uchtelf. 3-0 C-Mä. Lebach     
16.15  Lebach I 1-0 JfG Untere Ill     
16.27  Saarbrücken 2-0 Diefflen      
16.39  Lebach II 0-2 Habach     
16.51  Wustw./Uchtelf. 3-2 Eiweiler     
17.03  Lebach I 2-0 Thalexweiler     
17.15  Saarbrücken 0-0 JfG Untere Ill     
17.27  Habach 1-0 C-Mä. Lebach     
17.39   Thalexweiler  0-1 Diefflen      
17.51  Eiweiler 1-0 C-Mä. Lebach     
18.03  JfG Untere Ill 2-0 Diefflen     
             
Zwischenrunde          
1. Gr. 1 Wustw./Uchtelf.         1. Gr. 2 Lebach 1
2. Gr. 2 Saarbrücken         2. Gr. 1 Eiweiler
1. Gr. 3 Untere ILL         2. Gr. 3 Habach
           
18.15Wustw./Uchtelf.    0-0   Saarbrücken
18.27Lebach 1    2-0   Eiweiler
18.39Saarbrücken    3-1   Habach
18.51Eiweiler    1-0   Unter ILL
19.03Habach    1-2   Wustw./Uchtelf.
19.15Untere ILL    0-2   Lebach 1
           
19.27Platz 3+4Wustw./Uchtelf.    1-0   Eiweiler
19.39 EndspielSaarbrücken     0-0; 4-5 n.7m   Lebach