2. HKS-Cu9 2009. Sieger: FC Wiesbach

 
2. HKS  - Cup des FV Lebach

 Samstag und Sonntag, 26.+27.12.2009
Sporthalle Dillinger Straße

                                                     
Gruppe 1               Gruppe 2               Gruppe 3                   Gruppe 4
                                                     
FC H. Wiesbach 2               FC Reimsbach 2               SV Limbach/Do.                   SV Landsweiler
SC Gresaubach 1               FC H. Wiesbach               FV Lebach 1                   SV Wustweiler
FV Lebach 2               RSV Steinbach/Dö.               SV Scheuern                   SC Gresaubach 2
SV Humes               SC Falscheid               SV Niedersaubach                   FV Eppelborn

 

Vorrunde  -  Samstag, 26.12.

15.00h             Wiesbach 2       1-6     Gresaubach 1            
15.17h             Lebach 2       4-4     Humes            
15.34h             Reimsbach 2       2-1     Wiesbach 1            
15.51h             Steinb./Dörsd.       4-0     Falscheid            
16.08h             Wiesbach 2       1-3     Lebach 2            
16.25h             Gresaubach 1       5-3     Humes            
16.42h             Reimsbach 2       1-1     Steinb./Dörsd.            
16.59h             Wiesbach 1       4-0     Falscheid            
17.16h             Wiesbach 2       3-4     Humes            
17.33h             Gresaubach 1       5-0     Lebach 2            
17.50h             Reimsbach 2       5-3     Falscheid            
18.07h             Wiesbach 1       3-2     Steinb./Dörsd.            
18.24h             Limbach/Dorf       0-3     Lebach 1            
18.41h             Scheuern       2-0     Niedersaubach            
18.58h             Landsweiler       5-0     Wustweiler            
19.15h             Gresaubach 2       0-0     Eppelborn            
19.32h             Limbach/Dorf       4-1     Scheuern            
19.49h             Lebach 1       9-0     Niedersaubach            
20.06h             Landsweiler       4-1     Gresaubach 2            
20.23h             Wustweiler       4-2     Eppelborn            
20.40h             Limbach/Dorf       7-0     Niedersaubach            
20.57h             Lebach 1       5-0     Scheuern            
21.14h             Landsweiler       5-3     Eppelborn            
21.31h             Wustweiler       3-4     Gresaubach 2            

Zwischenrunde Sonntag, 27.12.

      14.30h       SC Gresaubach 1   2-1   FC Reimsbach 2              
      14.47h       SV Limbach/Do.   5-2   SC Gresaubach 2              
      15.04h       SV Humes   0-4   FC H. Wiesbach              
      15.21h       FV Lebach   4-1   SV Landsweiler              
      15.38h       SC Gresaubach 1   1-1   SV Limbach/Do.              
      15.55h       FC Reimsbach 2   5-2   SC Gresaubach 2              
      16.12h       SV Humes   0-6   FV Lebach              
      16.29h       FC H. Wiesbach   3-0   SV Landsweiler              
      16.46h       SC Gresaubach 1   5-4   SC Gresaubach 2              
      17.03h       FC Reimsbach 2   1-3   SV Limbach/Do.              
      17.20h       SV Humes   1-4   SV Landsweiler              
      17.37h       FC H. Wiesbach   3-1   FV Lebach              
                                     
      18.00h                              
      1. Gr. 1 -- 2. Gr. 1       Limbach   6-2   Lebach              
                                     
      18.20h                              
      1. Gr. 2 -- 2. Gr. 2       Gresaubach 1   3-5   Wiesbach              
                                     
      18.40 Pl. 3+4       Lebach   2-0   Gresaubach 1              
                                     
      19.00h Endspiel       Limbach   1-7   Wiesbach              
                                     
      Bester Spieler       Thorsten Schütte   Limbach                  
      Bester Torwart       Jonas Bauer   Lebach                  
      Bester Torschütze       Philipp Ochs   Lebach